?

Log in

Call this a lesson that's worth being learned.. [entries|friends|calendar]
Alyssa

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[08 Oct 2004|05:12pm]
Update Later. Maybe. = Almost 2 months. lol

Yea, so, I re-activated. Don't know why. Out of boredom I suppose. I'm supposed to be going to HC like, uh, now. But idk if Christen's dad can bring us or not. So, whatever.

Um, yea, I started Lourdes about a month ago. I like it. I must say though, it is quite a challenge. I was used to it being so easy in SHSF, and this is the total opposite. There's a lot of testing, and homework, but I'm praying it'll all pay off by the time college rolls around. Some of the kids are just so, well smart. BUt seriously gifted. I mean they're sooo many AMAZING, and I mean like "whoah", breath-taking writers in my English, I'm almost intimidated. And the classes are seriously very challenging. I'm not the amazing 'A' student I used to be. Now I'm like an average-honors kid. Progress Reports were mailed today. Pray for me.

I also started crew a few weeks ago. So far I like it. More info on that next week or maybe never. I'll decide later.

Homecoming Dance was last Friday. It was fun. But I was seriously taken back by the uh, GRINDING! I mean I wasn't expecting wholesome Catholic School Kids waltzing or anything, but this was dancing I'd only seen in rap videos. It was just..wow.

Gotta go.

Homecoming.

:D
2 comments|post comment

[27 Aug 2004|05:34pm]

You're a Non-box.


What box do you get put in?
brought to you by Quizilla

Yea, Thats mostly true. I can never seem to get placed with a single "group".


Well, I've neglected this thing by not updating. What can I say, I'm too lazy I suppose. I'm considering deleting this before school starts, because I spend way to much time online and this just adds to it. So, I'm currently debating whether this LJ is going down the toilet or not.

Other than that, the yardsale, eh.. 30$. Better than nothing I supppose. Yesterday I went to 6 Flags New England and got stuck on the Superman. woo.

Update Later. Maybe.
5 comments|post comment

[19 Aug 2004|10:15pm]
Well, today was interesting I suppose.
At 5 I went over to temple hill for ray's football practice, and megan and i just took a bunch of random nothingness pictures.

Then we went to applebees, and there were a lot of hot guys there. So that was cool.

Now I'm here, updating my journal, watching the Olympics, as usual.

This weekend's the yardsale! Yipee!
post comment

no life. [17 Aug 2004|01:47pm]
[ mood | blank ]

I have no life..Collapse )

2 comments|post comment

[15 Aug 2004|01:47pm]
post comment

[10 Aug 2004|10:45pm]
Alright, I fixed it.
I amaze myself.
And I got accepted into emo_farm.
:D
5 comments|post comment

[10 Aug 2004|10:32pm]
What in tarnation happened to my journal.. Now it just shows up as my friends page.
post comment

What the world needs now, is love, sweet love. That's the only thing there is just too little of. [10 Aug 2004|10:17am]
[ mood | calm ]

Hi everyone. Yesterday I applied to emo_farm. Then I went over Megan's and watched 13 Going on 30. Jennifer Garner, or at least her character, really annoys me. And especially the way she walks..

On Thursday I get to go to the Poconoes! yes! It will be lots of fun, going to the flea markets and buying stuff. Now, luckily I have money, because I cashed all of my wrapped change yesterday. I'll take lots of nice pictures too. :DD

Today I'm hopefully going to the library. Because I really need some new books. I know not to many people read my journal, but does anyone have any good book suggestions?

2 comments|post comment

[08 Aug 2004|03:15pm]
picture.Collapse )
woo. wasn't I having fun?
3 comments|post comment

Hooray for Applebees [07 Aug 2004|06:41pm]
Well today I did absolutely nothing.
I cleaned my room extensivley (spelling?).
Talked to a few people online.
Played piano.
Then went out to dinner.
Don't I have an exciting life?
Tomorrow's Warped Tour in NJ. (Lucky Rachel!) I obviously can't go..I'll just.. eh.. pretend I'm there.

Survey ThingCollapse )
2 comments|post comment

Cosmic Bowling Tonight, Bitches [06 Aug 2004|08:34pm]
Woo Megan should be here soon to take me bowling and meet some new friends. Haha lets hope these people dont hate me :x I can't bowl for my life. Lets hope that won't be a problem.
So yesterday I slept over Meg's.. we stayed up til like 2.30.. going online and talking to Chris.. who has an awesome voice! We also watched the butterfly effect.. ashton kutcher is hot.. and so is the teenager that played him. Then we went to the Plum Point pool and studied for SATs.. i got one right.
Meg's here.
Later
2 comments|post comment

[04 Aug 2004|01:46pm]
[ mood | energetic ]

So tomorrow Megan gets back, thank God. I've been pretty bored for the past month. Haha i can't wait to see that new Exorsist movie with her and Dev. Should be fun. I have nothing important to say. I guess i'll go look for a quiz to waste up time.

1 comment|post comment

the moon hangs like the blade of an ax tonight [04 Aug 2004|12:47am]
[ mood | tired ]

its late. i'm just up talking to megan. she convinced me to spiff this thing up. so i did. i'm getting tired now though, watching conan o'brien, and before that jay leno. everyones sleeping now, except me and the TV here. and megan too. i think i'm gonna go to bed soon.

post comment

[03 Aug 2004|01:10pm]
i hate this thing
3 comments|post comment

[20 Jul 2004|09:53pm]
[ mood | blah ]

so today i really did nothing. and i'm really not updating much because i'm trying to stay off the internet. just because. maybe i'll write more later

1 comment|post comment

bored [18 Jul 2004|06:49pm]
[ mood | anxious ]

1) Ever write a song for someone? nope
2) Ever had a song written about you? um, i think bryan might have one time. lol
3) What songs make you cry? songs dont make me cry
4) What songs makes you happy? i dont know
5) What do you like to listen to before bed? sweet silence
6) Name a song by Coal Chamber: dont listen to them
8) First album you ever bought? spice girls :x
9) Name a song that reminds you of someone and why: my band- vicky, because its funny
[x] Name: alyssa
[x] Birthdate: nov 12, 1990
[x] Birthplace: Da Burgh, yo
[x] Current Location: The suburb of da burgh, yo
[x] Eye Color: brown
[x] Hair Color: dark blonde
[x] Righty or Lefty: righty
[x] Zodiac Sign: scorpio
[x] Innie or Outtie: Innie

-----------------Describe------------------
[x] The shoes you wore today: flip flops
[x] Your fears: idk and idc

-----------------What is------------------
[x] Your most overused phrase on aim: lol
[x] Your thoughts first waking up: its already 11?!
[x] The first feature you notice in the opposite sex: face
[x] Your best physical feature: you tell me
[x] Your bedtime: 11ish
[x] Your most missed memory: friends, summer sucks

-----------------You Prefer------------------
[x] Pepsi or coke: coke
[x] McDonald's or Burger King: McDonald's
[x] Single or group dates: group
[x] Adidas or Nike: adidas
[x] Chocolate or vanilla: chocolate
[x] Cappuccino or coffee: coffee

-------------Do you------------------
[x] Smoke: no
[x] Curse: yea
[x] Take a shower everyday: i guess

[x] Have a crush(es): nope
[x] Who are they: dont have one
[x] Do you think you've been in love?: yea
[x] Want to go to college: yes
[x] Like high school: havent been yet
[x] Want to get married: yes
[x] Type w/ your fingers on the right keys: yeah
[x] Believe in yourself: nope
[x] Get motion sickness: no
[x] Think you're attractive: no
[x] Think you're a health freak: haha. NO.
[x] Get along with your parents: sometimes
[x] Like thunderstorms: they're cool
[x] Play an instrument: yea

------------In the past month did/have you--------------
[x] Go to the mall: yes
[x] Eaten sushi: no
[x] Been on stage: no
[x] Been dumped: no
[x] Gone skating: no
[x] Made homemade cookies: yes
[x] Dyed your hair: no
[x] Stolen anything: yes

-------------Have you ever------------------
[x] Flown on a plane: yes
[x] Missed school because it was raining?: no
[x] Told a guy/girl that you liked them?: yea
[x] Cried during a Movie?: yea
[x] Ever thought an animated character was hot?: lol. no
[x] Had an imaginary friend: yea.
[x] Cut your hair: yes
[x] Had crush on a teacher?: no, but i did think Mr. B was Hot.
[x] Been trashed or extremely intoxicated: no
[x] Been caught "doing something": no
[x] Gotten beaten up?: no
[x] Been in a fight: no
[x] Shoplifted: no

----------------The future------------------
[x] Age you hope to be married: 24-28
[x] Numbers and Names of Children: 2, and idk
[x] Descibe your Dream Wedding: in a church with white flowers
[x] How do you want to die?: dont care
[x] What do you want to be when you grow up?: who ever wants to be with me.
[x] What country would you most like to visit?: italy

-----------------Opposite Sex------------------
[x] Best eye color: brown
[x] Best hair color: brown/black
[x] Short or long hair: anythings fine.
[x] Best height: 5`6
[x] Best weight: dont care
[x] Best first date location: idc
[x] Best first kiss location: idc again

-----------------Number Of-----------------
[x] Number of people I could trust with my life: 6
[x] Number of CDs that I own: havent counted,, ive burnt so many its hard to keep track
[x] Number of piercings: 2
[x] Number of tattoos: 0
[x] Number of times my name has appeared in the newspaper?: dont know and dont care
[x] Number of scars on my body: lots
[x] Number of things in my past that I regret: a few


----------------Right now------------------
[x] Wearing: black tank and capris
[x] Drinking: nothing, i'm typing dickhead.
[x] Thinking about: this question
[x] Listening to: TV

---------------In the last 24 hours------------------
[x] Cried: no
[x] Worn jeans: no
[x] Met someone new online: yea
[x] Done laundry: no
[x] Drove a car: no
[x] Talked on the phone: no

---------------Do you believe in--------------
[x] Yourself: not all the time
[x] Your friends: yea
[x] Santa Claus: no
[x] Tooth Fairy: no
[x] Destiny/Fate: sure do. everything happens for a reason.
[x] Angels: yes
[x] Ghosts: yes
[x] God: yes

-----Friends and life------------------
[x] Do you ever wish you had another name?: yes
[x] Who have you known the longest of your friends? christen
[x] Are you close to any family member?: not one in particular
[x] When have you cried the most?: dont know
[x] What's the best feeling in the world?: lauhging
[x] Worst Feeling?: dont know
[x] What time is it now?: 7.05



What is your name?:alyssa
Are you named after anyone?:no
What's your screename?:half_hearted_x
Would you name a child of yours after you?:no
If you were born a member of the opposite sex what would your name be?:hmm.. i like the name jake
If you could switch names with a friend who would it be?:no one, my name serves its purpose
Are there any mispronounciations/typos that people do with your name constantly?:ya
Would you drop your last name if you became famous?:no

Basics
Your gender::female
Straight/Gay/Bi::straight
Single?:yes
Birthdate::you asked this already
Your age::13
Age you act::13
Age you wish you were::17
Your height::5'3''
Eye color::brown
Happy with it?:yes
Hair color::dark blonde
Happy with it?:no
Lefty/righty/ambidextrous::righty
Your living arrangement::who cares
Your family::any thing but ordinary
Have any pets?:yes
Whats your job?:not have one
Piercings?:yes
Tattoos?:no
Obsessions?:music
Addictions?:no
Do you speak another language?:no
Have a favorite quote?:no
Do you have a webpage?:no
Do you live in the moment?:yea
Do you consider yourself tolerant of others?:haha no. if i dont like you, i REALLY dont like you.
Do you have any secrets?:no
Do you hate yourself?:no
Do you like your handwriting?:serves its purpose
Do you have any bad habits?:cracking knuckles
What is the compliment you get from most people?:i dont know.
If a movie was made about your life, what would it be called?: IDC!
What's your biggest fear?:i dont know
Can you sing?:no
Do you ever pretend to be someone else just to look cool?:no
Are you a loner?:yessir
What are your #1 priorities in life?:idk
If you were another person, would you be friends with you?:i guess
Are you a daredevil?:sometimes
Is there anything you fear or hate about yourself?:no
Are you passive or agressive?:depends on the situation
Do you have a journal?:this one, and a writen one
What is your greatest strength and weakness?:determination, getting pissed when i dont do well
If you could change one thing about yourself, what would it be?:idk
Do you think you are emotionally strong?:idk
Is there anything you regret doing/not doing in life?:idk
Do you think life has been good so far?:i guess
What is the most important lesson you've learned from life?: idk
What do you like the most about your body?:idk
And least?:IDK!!!!!!!!
Do you think you are good looking?:no
Are you confident?:no sir
What is the fictional character you are most like?:dont know
Are you perceived wrongly?:sometimes

Do You...
Smoke?:no
Do drugs?:no
Read the newspaper?:yea
Pray?:yes
Go to church?:yes
Talk to strangers who IM you?:of course
Sleep with stuffed animals?:no
Take walks in the rain?:yes
Talk to people even though you hate them?:yes
Drive?:no
Like to drive fast?:dont drive..

Would or Have You Ever?
Liked your voice?:no
Hurt yourself?:no
Been out of the country?:no
Eaten something that made other people sick?:yes
Been in love?:yea
Done drugs?:no
Gone skinny dipping?:no
Had a medical emergency?:yea
Had surgery?:no
Ran away from home?:no
Played strip poker?:no
Gotten beaten up?:no
Beaten someone up?:yes
Been picked on?:yes
Been on stage?:yes
Slept outdoors?:no
Thought about suicide?:no
Pulled an all nighter?:yes
If yes, what is your record?:i dont remember
Gone one day without food?:no
Talked on the phone all night?:no
Slept together with the opposite sex w/o actually having sex?:no
Slept all day?:no
Killed someone?:no
Made out with a stranger?:no
Had sex with a stranger?:no
Thought you're going crazy?:no
Kissed the same sex?:no
Done anything sexual with the same sex?:no
Been betrayed?:yes
Had a dream that came true?:yes
Broken the law?:yes
Met a famous person?:no
Have you ever killed an animal by accident?:yes
On purpose?:yea
Told a secret you swore you wouldn't tell?:yea
Stolen anything?:yea
Been on radio/tv?:no
Been in a mosh-pit?:YES!! (haha Megan.. SoCo Concert o4, bitches!)
Had a nervous breakdown?:no
Bungee jumped?:no
Had a dream that kept coming back?:no

Beliefs
Belive in life on other planets?:yes
Miracles?:yea
Astrology?:haha no
Magic?:no
God?:yes
Satan?:yea
Santa?:no
Ghosts?:yes
Luck?:yea
Love at first sight?:yes i do
Yin and yang (that good cant exist w/o bad)?:yes
Witches?:no
Easter bunny?:no
Believe its possible to remain faithful forever?:yes
Believe theres a pot of gold at the end of a rainbow?:no
Do you wish on stars?:yea

Deep Theological Questions
Do you believe in the traditional view of Heaven and Hell?:i believe in heaven, but if god loves everyone so much, why would there be a hell?
Do you think God has a gender?:no
Do you believe in organized religion?:yes
Where do you think we go when we die?:depedns on how you live your life

Friends
Do you have any gay/lesbian friends?:no
Who is your best friend?: meg, dev christen
Who's the one person that knows most about you?:no one.
What's the best advice that anyone has ever given to you?: dont know
Your favourite inside joke?: dont know
Thing you're picked on most about?:being, idk what it should be called, impatient and just plain mean i guess
Who's your longest known friend?:chirsten
Newest?:Eric P.
Shyest?:dont know
Funniest?:Vicky
Sweetest?:christen
Closest?:Meg/Dev
Weirdest?:hmm.. me.
Smartest?:meg and vicky
Ditziest?: chirsten lol
Friends you miss being close to the most?:meg (so far away) and dev (so far away in the boonies)
Last person you talked to online?:meg
Who do you talk to most online?:eric
Who are you on the phone with most?:devan
Who do you trust most?:girl: meg/dev/chris. boy: probably josue or eric
Who listens to your problems?:eric and megan. lol
Who do you fight most with?:eric, he usually wins :x
Who's the nicest?:devan
Who's the most outgoing?:vicky
Who's the best singer?:meg or vicky
Who's on your shit-list?:haha id rather not say
Have you ever thought of having sex with a friend?:no
Who's your second family?:probably megan's family.
Do you always feel understood?:yes
Who's the loudest friend?:vicky
Do you trust others easily?:NO.
Who's house were you last at?:grandparents
Name one person who's arms you feel safe in: no one
Do your friends know you?:not all of me
Friend that lives farthest away::MEGAN!! :(

Love and All That
Do you consider love a mistake?:no
What do you find romantic?:idk
Turn-on?:someone i can talk to
Turn-off?: shallow people who are 'hot' but are missing a brain
First kiss?:..
If someone u had no interest in had interest in dating u how would u feel?: sorry.
Do you prefer knowing someone before dating them or going: uh, yes
Have u ever wished it was more socially acceptable 4 a girl 2 ask a guy out: yea i do.
Have you ever been romantically attracted to someone physically unattractive:yea
Do you think the opposite sex finds you good looking?:ask them
What is best about the opposite sex?:idk
What is the worst thing about the opposite sex?:idk
What's the last present someone gave you?:idk
Are you in love?:no
Do you consider your significant other hot?:i dont have one

Who Was the Last Person...
That haunted you?:no one
You wanted to kill?:hm.. ----
That you laughed at?:megan
That laughed at you?:idk
That turned you on?:no one
You went shopping with?:mom
That broke your heart?:i dont know
To disappoint you?:hm.. rather not say
To ask you out?:dont remember
To make you cry?:bruce willis
To brighten up your day?: megan
That you thought about?: idk
You saw a movie with?: family
You talked to on the phone?:idk
You talked to through IM/ICQ?:megan
You saw?:sister
You lost?:Megan


Right This Moment...
Are you going out?:no
Will it be with your significant other?:no
Or some random person?:no
What are you wearing right now?:black tank and capris
Body part you're touching right now: fingers to keys
What are you worried about right now?:nothing
What book are you reading?:um, these short stories about loss
What's on your mousepad?:the tazmanian devil
Use 5 words to describe how you're feeling::dont have time to tell
Are you bored?:yes
Are you tired?:yes
Are you talking to anyone online?:yes
Are you talking to anyone on the phone?:no
Are you lonely or content?:lonely
Are you listening to music?:no

post comment

bored to death [17 Jul 2004|10:03pm]
[ mood | bored ]

Basicz..

:x: name = alyssa
:x: nickname = alyss, lyss
:x: piercings = ears
:x: tattoos = no
:x: height= 5'3''
:x: shoe size = 7/8
:x: hair color = dark blonde, light brown
:x: siblings = nicole, juli


Last...

:x: movie you rented = along came polly
:x: movie you bought = probably A Walk To Remember
:x: song you listened to = radio
:x: song that was stuck in your head = beatles, 8 days a week
:x: cd you bought = Sparta
:x: cd you listened today = nothing
:x: person you've called = my mom
:x: person that's called you = my mom
:x: tv show you've watched = Boiling Points
:x: person you were thinking of = no one. people suck. :D

Do...

:x: you have a crush on someone = nada.
:x: you wish you could live somewhere else = California or NYC
:x: you think about suicide = nope
:x: you believe in online dating = please..
:x: others find you attractive = not my place to say
:x: you want more piercings = cartilege in ear
:x: you like cleaning = no
:x: you like roller coasters = I live for thrills
:x: you write in cursive or print = print

For Or Against...

:x: long distance relationships = If you truly love eachother, yes
:x: using someone = no
:x: suicide = against
:x: killing people = if nessesary
:x: teenage smoking = i wouldnt, but it doesn't really bother me.
:x: driving drunk = it kills
:x: gay/lesbian relationships = love is love. but i don't think they should be married. civil unions, fine.
:x: soap operas = oh so corny

Have You...

:x: ever cried over a girl = no
:x: ever cried over a boy = nope
:x: ever lied to someone = um, yes!
:x: ever been in a fist fight = nope
:x: ever been arrested = not yet...

What...

:x: shampoo do you use = pantene
:x: shoes do you wear = my 2 pairs of roxy flip flops that i <3
:x: are you scared of = dont know.


Number...

:x: of times I have been in love?= not sure

:x: of times I have had my heart broken?= not sure
:x: of hearts I have broken? = not sure again
:x: of girls I have kissed? = none
:x: of boys I have kissed? = my buisness
:x: of girls I've slept with? = none
:x: of boys I've slept with? = none
:x: of people I would classify as true, could trust with my life type friends? = Meg, Dev and Christen
:x: of times my name has appeared in the paper = i dont keep track
:x: of scars on my body = a bunch
:x: of things in my past that I regret? = alot
Do You Think You Are...

:x: pretty - no
:x: funny - sometimes
:x: hot - no
:x: friendly - depends
:x: amusing - no
:x: ugly - sometimes
:x: sweet - depends

Favorite:

5 letter word: BITCH
actor/actress: Heath Ledger
Candy: butterfinger
Cartoon: simpsons
Cereal: special K
Chewing gum: trident
Color(s): grey/blue
Color nail polish: clear, nail polish SUCKS
Day of week: Friday
Least fave day: Monday
Flower: roses
Jello flavor: cherry
Jewelry: silver
Special skills/talents: my ability to piss people off. and i play piano.
Summer/Winter: summer
Trampolines or swimming pools: pool

Person who last..

Slept in your bed: me
Saw you cry: um, no one. i was watching a movie by myself
Made you cry: bruce willis (lol)
You went to the movies with: family
Yelled at you: dad
Sent you an email: devan

Have you ever..
Said "I love you" and meant it?: yessir
Gone out in public in your pajamas: nope
Kept a secret from everyone: yes
Cried during a movie: ya man
Ever at anytime owned new kids on the block stuff: haha no. they had everything though.. lunchboxes, pencils, marbles. lol
Planned your week based on the TV Guide: week, no. day, yes
Been on stage: yea
Been to New York: Yes
Been to California: hopefully soon
Hawaii: no
China: no
Canada: no
Europe: no
Asia: no
South America: no
Australia:no
Wished you were the opposite sex: no
What time is it now?: 10.16 pm
Blue or red?: blue
Walmart or target?: walmart. target=bad
Spring or Fall?: Fall.
What are you gonna do after you finish this?: sleep
What was the last meal you ate?: spaghetti
Are you bored?: why else would i complete this lame survey?
Last noise you heard?: mr hankey the christmas poop
Last smell you sniffed?: italian food
Last time you went out of state: last week

Friendship/Love

Do you believe in love at first sight?: yep
Do you want children one day & if so, how many?: yes, 2.
Most important thing to you in a friendship is: loyalty

Other Info

Criminal record?: almost (ha dev)
Do you speak any other languages?: no fluently
Last book you read: House On Mango Street
Name some of your favorite things in your bedroom?: CD Player
Thing you dislike about yourself the most: braces
Worst feeling in the world: when a friend is mad at you
Who you love: honestly? only a select few. love is a strong word.
Who you miss: eric, where are you? I miss you and your awesome voice! um, no, im lying.


You

Nickname(s): YOU ALREADY ASKED THIS, BITCH
Initials: AMA
How old do you look?: you tell me
How old do you act?: too old
Glasses/Contacts: no
Braces: yeah
Do you have any pets: dog/cat/fish/hermit crabs
You get embarrassed: yea
What makes you happy?: me and cristina making fun of people and their spellings and a whole bunch of stupid crap. :D
What upsets you?: you, bitch.

Have you ever..

Thought you were going to die: ya
Wanted to Run away: ya
Flunked a grade: nope
Skipped a grade: um, no.

Later.
Comment if you want.

3 comments|post comment

movies.. [14 Jul 2004|10:52pm]
[ mood | tired ]

Woo. I just saw Spiderman II, again. With my family. I hate going to the movies with them, especialy when they force me to go, threatening to take away something. So, of course, I missed my "I <3 the 90's" that was on tonight. I'll have to watch it tomorrow. I guess the movie didn't exactly suck, but Spiderman I was better.

So, I'm back home, just as bored as i was before I left. Nothing to do. Nothing to say. Might as well sleep.

2 comments|post comment

[14 Jul 2004|06:44pm]
[ mood | contemplative ]

Well, today nothing important at all really happened. I went to the mall, but only got a CD. I also went to the Woodbury Commons and got a 'refurbished' walkman from Sony. I might be going to the movies later, but who knows.

Today i actually contemplated even signing on AIM. Everytime I do I'm risking the chance of someone new being mad at me for, well, retarded reasons. So, to all of you, guess what? I dont care, say what you want, be pissed. It doesn't phase me anymore. I'm never going to be perfect and if you think I'm gonna suck up to you now so I can "be your friend again"..well I think not.

Yesterday I tried working on Megan's LJ, but she had to get off, and I got tired and lazy. I then went off to watch I Love the 90's and The Assistant. (It's elimination time, bitches).

3 comments|post comment

test post [13 Jul 2004|02:01pm]
loser
3 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]